Home Sale Alanya Centre Villa 4+1 with furniture and sea views, Alanya. 220 sq. m.

Villa 4+1 with furniture and sea views, Alanya. 220 sq. m.

ID: 1055
Location: Alanya, Centre
Price: 173 000

187 000 EUR

price reduced -7%

Add to favourites

Print brochure

Real estate type: villas
Year of construction: Jan 2007
From the sea: 3000 m
Rooms: 4+1
Floor: 2
From the city centre: 2 km
Area: 220 m 2
Furniture: yes
From the airport: 120 km

Your attention is presented to your attention a two-storey villa with a 4+1 layout in Alanya. The total area of the villa is 220 m2 and includes the presence of four bedrooms, one salon with an open plan kitchen, equipped bathrooms and a terrace. The price includes existing furniture and household appliances, so you can immediately move into your new home by the sea! On the territory of the villa, for your comfort there is an outdoor swimming pool with seating areas and car parking. Fruit trees grow near the house, so you will always have a wonderful aroma.

The distance from the villa to the sea is 3 km, so you will need a car. Bus stops are also 150 meters away, the city can be reached by public transport.

Real estate infrastructure
  • Open pool
  • Gazebos for relaxation
  • Green Garden
  • Fenced area
Receive detailed information
Liked real estate?
We did our best to make the search of accommodation in our catalog comfortable and informative.
We are ready to offer our buyer a wide range of services on selection of exclusive real estate in Turkey. Considering all your requirements, we will select the most suitable options which you can inspect during your free inspection tour. Online inspection tour is also available.
We are always ready for opened and friendly communication!