Home Sale Alanya Mahmutlar Large apartment 3+1 in a new complex in Mahmutlar, 150 m2

Large apartment 3+1 in a new complex in Mahmutlar, 150 m2

ID: 1351
Price: 82 500

87 000 EUR

price reduced -5%

Add to favourites

Print brochure

Real estate type: apartments
Year of construction: Jan 2020
From the sea: 300 m
Rooms: 3+1
Floor: 2
From the city centre: 250 m
Area: 150 m 2
Furniture: no
From the airport: 20 km

Introducing 3+1 apartments in Mahmutlar. The apartments are located in a new complex in 2020, where you have an outdoor pool, an indoor pool, a sauna, a Roman steam room, a gym and a playground. Distance to the sea 300 meters.

The apartments are located on the second floor and have a total area of 150 m2. Layout 3+1 includes the presence of three bedrooms, a living room with an open plan kitchen, equipped bathrooms and loggias. The apartments have already been renovated, where there is a built-in kitchen, flooring - granite tiles and laminate, interior doors and a steel entrance door, spotlights, a full set of plumbing and furniture in the bathrooms.

Next to the complex are supermarkets, cafes, pharmacies and everything you need. Also here you can walk around the historical place – these are the ruins of the ancient city of Naula, where you can take a lot of good photos.

Liked real estate?
We did our best to make the search of accommodation in our catalog comfortable and informative.